Kód : M-SFP-SX/LC

GE SFP-SX/LC - 550m na FO 50/125, 275m na FO 62,5/125

Doporučená MO cena : Cena na dotaz

Kód : OBR40-50-LC

FO LC Bypass - 50/125

Doporučená MO cena : Cena na dotaz

Kód : M-SFP-SX/LC EEC

GE EEC SFP-SX/LC - 550m na FO 50/125, 275m na FO 62,5/125

Doporučená MO cena : Cena na dotaz

Kód : M-SFP-LX/LC

GE SFP-LX/LC - na SM FO 0 - 20km

Doporučená MO cena : Cena na dotaz

Kód : M-XFP-LR/LC

10GE XFP-LR/LC - na SM FO 2km - 10km

Doporučená MO cena : Cena na dotaz